| Saison | Liga | Platz | OFM-Pokal | Mannschaft | Stärke | D.-St. | D.-Alter | Stadion | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 246 | 2. Liga Nord | 7 | 4. Runde | 14 | 209 | 20,1 | 26,8 | 164.999 | |
| 245 | 2. Liga Nord | 14 | 3. Runde | 14 | 198 | 18,7 | 25,8 | 164.999 | |
| 244 | Regionalliga A | 1 | 2. Runde | 18 | 189 | 18,4 | 26,7 | 164.999 | |
| 243 | Regionalliga D | 6 | 2. Runde | 16 | 177 | 15,5 | 25,3 | 164.999 | |
| 242 | 2. Liga Nord | 17 | 1. Runde | 13 | 134 | 12,7 | 22,1 | 164.999 | |
| 241 | 1. Liga | 18 | 2. Runde | 13 | 113 | 10,3 | 21,1 | 164.999 | |
| 240 | 1. Liga | 2 |
Pokalfinalist |
26 | 347 | 34,5 | 28,5 | 164.999 | |
| 239 | 1. Liga | 1 |
Achtelfinale | 13 | 347 | 34,3 | 36,0 | 164.999 | |
| 238 | 1. Liga | 2 |
Halbfinale | 13 | 347 | 34,1 | 35,0 | 164.999 | |
| 237 | 1. Liga | 3 | 3. Runde | 13 | 339 | 33,7 | 34,0 | 164.999 |
| Saison | Liga | OFM Weltpokal: | S/U/N | Stärke | D.-St. | D.-Alter | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 0/0/3 | 99 | 8,8 | 19,0 | |
| 240 | 1. Liga | Achtelfinale | 5/0/1 | 347 | 31,2 | 36,0 | |
| 239 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 1/0/3 | 347 | 31,1 | 35,0 | |
| 238 | 1. Liga | 2. K.O.-Runde | 3/1/1 | 347 | 31,0 | 34,0 | |
| 223 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 1/0/2 | 331 | 30,1 | 36,0 | |
| 222 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 2/0/2 | 320 | 29,1 | 35,0 | |
| 220 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 2/1/1 | 295 | 26,5 | 33,0 | |
| 219 | 1. Liga | 2. K.O.-Runde | 3/0/2 | 278 | 24,9 | 32,0 | |
| 207 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 1/0/2 | 109 | 9,7 | 20,0 | |
| 206 | 1. Liga | 2. K.O.-Runde | 4/0/1 | 290 | 25,9 | 36,0 | |
| 175 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 0/0/3 | 59 | 5,1 | 17,0 | |
| 174 | 1. Liga | Viertelfinale | 4/1/2 | 234 | 21,0 | 36,0 | |
| 173 | 1. Liga | Achtelfinale | 4/0/2 | 222 | 19,7 | 35,0 | |
| 172 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 0/1/2 | 215 | 19,1 | 34,0 | |
| 171 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 2/0/1 | 205 | 18,6 | 33,0 | |
| 156 | 1. Liga |
Finalist |
7/1/1 | 234 | 21,1 | 36,0 | |
| 155 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 1/2/1 | 223 | 19,9 | 35,0 | |
| 154 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 0/3/0 | 214 | 19,1 | 34,0 | |
| 153 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 2/1/1 | 206 | 18,7 | 33,0 | |
| 152 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 1/0/2 | 198 | 17,4 | 32,0 | |
| 140 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 0/0/3 | 92 | 8,1 | 20,0 | |
| 139 | 1. Liga | 2. K.O.-Runde | 3/0/2 | 246 | 21,9 | 36,0 | |
| 138 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 2/1/1 | 231 | 21,0 | 35,0 | |
| 137 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 2/1/1 | 225 | 20,4 | 34,0 | |
| 136 | 1. Liga | 2. K.O.-Runde | 3/0/2 | 219 | 19,2 | 33,0 | |
| 135 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 2/1/1 | 208 | 18,8 | 32,0 | |
| 122 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 0/0/3 | 79 | 6,8 | 20,5 |
| Saison | Spieler | Pos | Alter | Stärke | Preis | alter / neuer Verein | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1. / 247 |
Domagoj Djuričković
|
TW | 17 | 5 | 3.551.602 € | FC Friedberg |
|
|
1. / 247 |
Tomo Pintarić
|
RM | 17 | 5 | 2.710.004 € | Vorwärts 08 Bottrop |
|
|
0. / 247 |
Domagoj Djuričković
|
TW | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
0. / 247 |
Tomo Pintarić
|
RM | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
4. / 246 |
Marinko Trnavac
|
RS | 17 | 5 | 47.642 € | 1. FC Moers |
|
|
2. / 246 |
Svetolik Stanić
|
RV | 17 | 5 | 2.500.000 € | Liverpool FC |
|
|
2. / 246 |
Marinko Trnavac
|
RS | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
0. / 246 |
Svetolik Stanić
|
RV | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
5. / 245 |
Frankie McKay
|
TW | 30 | 21 | 22.126.857 € | TSV Holm |
|
|
3. / 245 |
Obediah Katsav
|
RM | 17 | 5 | 4.444.445 € | FC Winterhude |