| FunCup | Status | Teams |
|---|---|---|
|
|
beendet | 30 |
|
|
beendet | 30 |
| Saison | Liga | Platz | OFM-Pokal | Mannschaft | Stärke | D.-St. | D.-Alter | Stadion | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 246 | Regionalliga D | 14 | 1. Runde | 12 | 158 | 15,3 | 29,0 | 80.645 | |
| 245 | Regionalliga A | 8 | 1. Runde | 12 | 157 | 14,9 | 29,0 | 80.645 | |
| 244 | Regionalliga A | 13 | 1. Runde | 12 | 156 | 15,2 | 29,1 | 80.645 | |
| 243 | Regionalliga D | 12 | 2. Runde | 12 | 157 | 15,2 | 28,1 | 80.645 | |
| 242 | Regionalliga C | 14 | 2. Runde | 12 | 155 | 15,0 | 29,3 | 80.645 | |
| 241 | Regionalliga D | 10 | 1. Runde | 12 | 165 | 15,8 | 29,3 | 80.645 | |
| 240 | Regionalliga D | 10 | 1. Runde | 13 | 164 | 16,0 | 30,7 | 80.645 | |
| 239 | Oberliga C | 2 | 3. Runde | 13 | 155 | 15,1 | 29,7 | 80.645 | |
| 238 | Oberliga A | 7 | 1. Runde | 13 | 153 | 14,8 | 29,1 | 80.645 | |
| 237 | Oberliga G | 4 | 2. Runde | 15 | 156 | 15,0 | 29,2 | 80.645 |
| Saison | Spieler | Pos | Alter | Stärke | Preis | alter / neuer Verein | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
25. / 247 |
Duane Andrews
|
TW | 18 | 5 | 100 € | VFL UwUMeowRawrxD |
|
|
23. / 247 |
Rowan Gaffoor
|
ZM | 17 | 5 | 1.500.000 € | MSV Galoppers |
|
|
22. / 247 |
Duane Andrews
|
TW | 18 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
16. / 247 |
Rowan Gaffoor
|
ZM | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
31. / 246 |
Peyo de Ulloa
|
LV | 33 | 14 | 700.000 € | Barby |
|
|
29. / 246 |
Oscar Josef
|
LV | 27 | 13 | 4.444.445 € | zenit aue |
|
|
27. / 246 |
Tony Khan
|
MS | 17 | 4 | 31.000 € | 1. FCK |
|
|
25. / 246 |
Kyle Dailly
|
LMD | 33 | 16 | 2.526.634 € | C00l Runnings |
|
|
24. / 246 |
Tony Khan
|
MS | 17 | 4 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
22. / 246 |
Jared Guardado Lara
|
LMD | 27 | 12 | 4.055.556 € | 1. FC Saarbruecken |