

| FunCup | Status | Teams |
|---|---|---|
|
|
beendet | 13 |
|
|
beendet | 24 |
| Saison | Liga | Platz | OFM-Pokal | Mannschaft | Stärke | D.-St. | D.-Alter | Stadion | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 246 | Oberliga G | 17 | 1. Runde | 24 | 124 | 11,5 | 25,2 | 60.000 | |
| 245 | Oberliga B | 14 | — | 22 | 111 | 10,9 | 24,8 | 60.300 | |
| 244 | Verbandsliga 3 | 2 | — | 26 | 114 | 10,7 | 25,4 | 60.300 | |
| 243 | Oberliga E | 18 | 1. Runde | 24 | 109 | 10,5 | 25,0 | 40.300 | |
| 242 | Oberliga G | 14 | — | 25 | 119 | 11,2 | 24,8 | 40.300 | |
| 241 | Verbandsliga 6 | 2 | — | 29 | 117 | 11,1 | 25,4 | 40.400 | |
| 240 | Oberliga D | 16 | 1. Runde | 27 | 109 | 10,6 | 24,9 | 40.400 | |
| 239 | Oberliga D | 7 | 2. Runde | 29 | 116 | 11,3 | 26,0 | 40.400 | |
| 238 | Oberliga C | 14 | 1. Runde | 33 | 123 | 11,3 | 25,4 | 40.400 | |
| 237 | Oberliga A | 7 | 1. Runde | 31 | 138 | 13,4 | 25,4 | 40.400 |
| Saison | Spieler | Pos | Alter | Stärke | Preis | alter / neuer Verein | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
34. / 247 |
Dadão Cavalheiro
|
VS | 19 | 6 | 10.243 € | FC Holy Soccers |
|
|
20. / 247 |
Carlitos Coelho
|
LS | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
5. / 247 |
Bernardo Luz
|
VS | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
4. / 247 |
Fabrício Saldanha
|
ZM | 34 | 15 | 1.666.146 € | KLAPPSTADT |
|
|
2. / 247 |
José Rebelo
|
RM | 32 | 12 | 1.000.001 € | FC Running Kickers 2026 |
|
|
2. / 247 |
Erlei Manoel Jorge
|
TW | 28 | 9 | 660.002 € | Algarve C.F. |
|
|
2. / 247 |
Abu Aiah Songo
|
DM | 27 | 12 | 2.470.411 € | Vogelheimer SV |
|
|
30. / 246 |
Wilson Sousa
|
DM | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
10. / 246 |
Custódio Cordeiro
|
TW | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
20. / 245 |
Marco Varela
|
DM | 20 | 5 | 4 € | Frankyy97 |