| FunCup | Status | Teams |
|---|---|---|
|
|
beendet | 45 |
|
|
beendet | 39 |
| Saison | Liga | Platz | OFM-Pokal | Mannschaft | Stärke | D.-St. | D.-Alter | Stadion | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 247 | Verbandsliga 14 | 18 | 5. Runde | 19 | 197 | 18,0 | 27,4 | 174.999 | |
| 246 | Landesliga 11 | 1 | 2. Runde | 21 | 197 | 18,7 | 27,9 | 174.999 | |
| 245 | Landesliga 7 | 3 | 6. Runde | 18 | 191 | 18,4 | 28,1 | 174.999 | |
| 244 | Landesliga 3 | 5 | 2. Runde | 19 | 188 | 17,9 | 27,5 | 174.999 | |
| 243 | Landesliga 8 | 7 | 2. Runde | 17 | 186 | 17,0 | 27,9 | 174.999 | |
| 242 | Landesliga 32 | 4 | 5. Runde | 19 | 184 | 17,8 | 28,3 | 174.999 | |
| 241 | Landesliga 18 | 13 | 1. Runde | 18 | 187 | 17,4 | 27,7 | 75.000 | |
| 240 | Verbandsliga 13 | 17 | 2. Runde | 20 | 198 | 18,0 | 27,7 | 75.000 | |
| 239 | Verbandsliga 15 | 12 | 2. Runde | 19 | 196 | 18,7 | 28,4 | 90.000 | |
| 238 | Verbandsliga 11 | 13 | 4. Runde | 18 | 191 | 19,0 | 28,8 | 90.000 |
| Saison | Spieler | Pos | Alter | Stärke | Preis | alter / neuer Verein | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
27. / 247 |
Yannik Halbedel
|
LV | 17 | 3 | 1.001 € | FC Eilbek |
|
|
26. / 247 |
Yannik Halbedel
|
LV | 17 | 3 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
14. / 247 |
Ngang-elizwe Njongwe
|
TW | 18 | 4 | 2 € | husky's XI |
|
|
12. / 247 |
Winfred David
|
RMD | 21 | 9 | 3.570.001 € | SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt |
|
|
10. / 247 |
Aulon Flack
|
TW | 17 | 2 | 2 € | SV Valiant |
|
|
9. / 247 |
Aulon Flack
|
TW | 17 | 2 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
7. / 247 |
Ngang-elizwe Njongwe
|
TW | 18 | 4 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
4. / 247 |
Fidèle Diallo
|
RV | 30 | 16 | 5.890.695 € | FC Chill84 |
|
|
2. / 247 |
Nealo Bopela
|
LM | 37 | 20 | 0 € | Vertragsende |
|
|
2. / 247 |
Adam Żołyński
|
RM | 37 | 19 | 0 € | Vertragsende |