| Saison | Liga | Platz | OFM-Pokal | Mannschaft | Stärke | D.-St. | D.-Alter | Stadion | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 247 | Regionalliga C | 1 | 2. Runde | 15 | 206 | 20,2 | 27,3 | 174.999 | |
| 246 | Regionalliga C | 3 | 2. Runde | 14 | 196 | 19,0 | 27,0 | 174.999 | |
| 245 | 2. Liga Süd | 17 | 1. Runde | 14 | 187 | 17,9 | 26,0 | 174.999 | |
| 244 | Regionalliga D | 2 | 1. Runde | 14 | 174 | 16,8 | 25,0 | 174.999 | |
| 243 | Oberliga A | 2 | 1. Runde | 14 | 159 | 15,0 | 24,0 | 174.999 | |
| 242 | Oberliga G | 8 | 1. Runde | 15 | 139 | 13,5 | 22,8 | 174.999 | |
| 241 | Oberliga E | 9 | 1. Runde | 15 | 134 | 12,4 | 21,7 | 174.999 | |
| 240 | Oberliga H | 15 | 1. Runde | 14 | 116 | 11,0 | 21,0 | 174.999 | |
| 239 | Regionalliga A | 18 | 2. Runde | 14 | 102 | 9,6 | 20,0 | 174.999 | |
| 238 | 2. Liga Nord | 18 | 1. Runde | 14 | 88 | 8,3 | 19,0 | 174.999 |
| Saison | Liga | OFM Weltpokal: | S/U/N | Stärke | D.-St. | D.-Alter | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 237 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 0/0/3 | 55 | 4,8 | 17,0 | |
| 236 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 1/0/2 | 363 | 33,0 | 36,0 | |
| 235 | 1. Liga | Achtelfinale | 5/0/1 | 363 | 32,4 | 35,0 | |
| 234 | 1. Liga | 2. K.O.-Runde | 3/1/1 | 358 | 32,4 | 34,0 | |
| 233 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 3/0/1 | 345 | 30,9 | 33,0 | |
| 232 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 0/1/2 | 328 | 29,0 | 32,0 | |
| 231 | 1. Liga | 2. K.O.-Runde | 4/0/1 | 324 | 28,3 | 31,0 | |
| 217 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 0/0/3 | 56 | 4,5 | 17,5 | |
| 216 | 1. Liga | Viertelfinale | 5/0/2 | 336 | 30,3 | 36,0 | |
| 215 | 1. Liga | Achtelfinale | 4/0/2 | 326 | 29,5 | 35,0 | |
| 214 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 2/1/1 | 314 | 28,4 | 34,0 | |
| 212 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 1/1/2 | 283 | 25,3 | 32,0 | |
| 195 | 1. Liga | 2. K.O.-Runde | 4/0/1 | 212 | 18,6 | 34,1 | |
| 194 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 1/1/1 | 322 | 29,0 | 36,0 | |
| 193 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 2/1/1 | 321 | 29,1 | 35,0 | |
| 192 | 1. Liga | 2. K.O.-Runde | 3/0/2 | 320 | 29,0 | 34,0 | |
| 191 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 1/0/2 | 311 | 27,7 | 33,0 | |
| 190 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 1/1/1 | 293 | 26,2 | 32,0 | |
| 161 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 0/0/3 | 66 | 6,0 | 18,7 | |
| 160 | 1. Liga | 1. K.O.-Runde | 1/2/1 | 218 | 19,7 | 35,0 | |
| 159 | 1. Liga | Gruppenphase | 0/1/2 | 209 | 18,7 | 34,0 |
| Saison | Spieler | Pos | Alter | Stärke | Preis | alter / neuer Verein | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
34. / 247 |
Souleymane Charles
|
LM | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
3. / 247 |
Xavier Lopes
|
LIB | 17 | 5 | 888.003 € | NFC Braunschweig |
|
|
0. / 247 |
Xavier Lopes
|
LIB | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
1. / 246 |
Yusufali Ndesingo
|
TW | 17 | 3 | 99.992 € | FC Voerde Nord |
|
|
1. / 246 |
Abdoulwahid Fontaine
|
LV | 17 | 5 | 3.592.899 € | Jays Midnightrunners |
|
|
0. / 246 |
Yusufali Ndesingo
|
TW | 17 | 3 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
0. / 246 |
Abdoulwahid Fontaine
|
LV | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
19. / 245 |
Louison Pallier
|
RM | 17 | 5 | 1.200.000 € | Olympique Lyon |
|
|
18. / 245 |
Louison Pallier
|
RM | 17 | 5 | 0 € | A-Jugend |
|
|
7. / 245 |
Lucketz Denker
|
RMD | 17 | 3 | 180.438 € | SC Grunewald 06 |